Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹73 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 6:00 pmDue today
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
PANCHAYAT SAMITI KHAJUWALA
RATE CONTRACT OF MATERIAL SUPPLY AND EQUIPMENT PROCUREMENT FOR VB-G RAM G AND OTHER ALL YOJNA YEAR 2026-27 GRAM PANCHAYAT GULLUWALI PS KHAJUWALA
2026_PRD_592223_2
4875-79 DATE 21-08-2026 MATERIALS SUPPLY TENDER FY 2026-27 PSK
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
365 days
GP GULLUWALI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
MD RISL
₹1.5 L
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Materials | |||||
| 1.01 | सीमेन्ट पी.पी.सी. | 565 | थैला (50Kg) | 365 | ₹2,06,225 |
| 1.02 | सफेद सीमेन्ट | 50 | थैला (50Kg) | 1,000 | ₹50,000 |
| 1.03 | बजरी | 280 | घन मीटर | 1,050 | ₹2,94,000 |
| 1.04 | पत्थर की 40 मिमी ग्रिट (क्रेशर से टूटी हुई) (वॉइड्स काटें 1/11) | 45 | घन मीटर | 1,400 | ₹63,000 |
| 1.05 | पत्थर की 20 मिमी ग्रिट (क्रेशर से टूटी हुई) | 90 | घन मीटर | 1,500 | ₹1,35,000 |
| 1.06 | पत्थर की 12/10/6 मिमी ग्रिट (क्रेशर से टूटी हुई) | 40 | घन मीटर | 1,500 | ₹60,000 |
| 1.07 | ईंट की गिट्टी | 40 | घन मीटर | 500 | ₹20,000 |
| 1.08 | ग्रेवल (वॉइड्स काटें 1/6) शोभासर क्वेरी से परिवहन सहित | 2,000 | घन मीटर | 899.04 | ₹17,98,080 |
| 1.09 | ईंट (22X11X7.5 cm) प्रथम श्रेणी | 2,50,000 | नग | 6.2 | ₹15,50,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.02 MB
BOQ_1051455.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Technicalbid02.pdf
Tender Documents • 11.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].