Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 5 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 5 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 5 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 5 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 5 | - |
Tender Value
₹4.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
supply of lighting material for season 2026 27
9525908
GEM/2026/B/7715897
Two Packet Bid
SV CHOKE 400 W,SV CHOKE 250 W,SV LAMP T 400 W,SV LAMP T 250 W,IGNITER,LED TUBELIGHT 20 W,TWIN TWIST
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SV CHOKE 400 W | 20 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 40 |
| 2 | SV CHOKE 250 W | 20 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 40 |
| 3 | SV LAMP T 400 W | 20 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 40 |
| 4 | SV LAMP T 250 W | 20 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 40 |
| 5 | IGNITER | 100 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 40 |
| 6 | LED TUBELIGHT 20 W | 150 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 40 |
| 7 | TWIN TWISTED COPPER WIRE 40 76 | 4 | COIL | himanshu2423074 | 40 |
| 8 | PVC FLEXIBLE WIRE 1MM | 180 | MTR | himanshu2423074 | 40 |
| 9 | ALUMINIUM WIRE TWO CORE 6MM | 360 | MTR | himanshu2423074 | 40 |
| 10 | PVC FLEXIBLE WIRE 1MM | 180 | MTR | himanshu2423074 | 40 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525908.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
docscanner_jun_26__2026_6-01_pm_2026-06-26-18-12-08_bf26744d28303614f13233e88342e5e2.pdf
BOQ • 0.40 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-41_2026-06-26-18-12-08_013f9ba87f349e0f4178934f8ee269ba.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782478045.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_4f8be3da-ed1d-4f25-b3f71782478195489_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].