Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Shirting Angola Conformingto MHA Specification/Defence Specification/IS8331 (Q2)
9636293
GEM/2026/B/7812720
Two Packet Bid
Shirting Angola Conforming to MHA Specification/ Defence Specification/ IS 8331
Assam; Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh; Patna, Bihar; Almora, Uttarakhand; Darjeeling, West Bengal; Sonitpur, Assam; Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir; South Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shirting Angola Conformingto MHA Specification/Defence Specification/IS8331 (Q2) | - | 69,816 | - |
DDO, Fhq Ssb New Delhi, Central Armed Police Forces, Sashastra Seema Bal (SSB), Ministry of Home Affairs, (Second-in-command)
₹2.5 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9636293.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1784885253.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.65 MB
MII_60a3b0e5-c9a1-47c6-98671784899213231_adprocfhqssb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .