Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Cattle Catcher CHASSIS (Q2)
9844228
GEM/2026/B/7994211
Two Packet Bid
Cattle Catcher CHASSIS (Q2)
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹2 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cattle Catcher CHASSIS (Q2) | Prashant Kumar 209625,Nagar Panchyat khimsepur | 1 | 15 days |
BUYER, Nagar Panchyat khimsepur, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to, citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Jitendra Bahadur)
₹5,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844228.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
cattelc_2026-08-31-20-55-00_23761f931e6ff81aea8e80ad79c6a165.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
CattelC_556316bb-df88-4298-a6001788434114386_JE-CONSIGNEE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .