Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹500 NEAR AWAS VIKAS COLONY 0 TEHSIL SADAR GHARAHA KALA SULTANPUR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 228001 | SULTANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 228001 | ₹500 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Mar 2026, 8:26 pmClosed
Unbranded Mild Steel Single Pipe Clamps Suitable to hold nominal
Unbranded Mild Steel Single Pipe Clamps Suitable to hold nominal diameter of pipe (in mm) 25mm
GEMC-511687780070507
GEMC-511687780070507
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Mild Steel Single Pipe Clamps Suitable to hold nominal | NA / U-1 | HSN not specified by seller | 50 pieces | 10 | 500 |
30 Mar 2026
29 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687780070507.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].