Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48.7 LAdmitted-Finance SHOP NO 1 SHRIRAM APARTMENT 845 GURUWAR PETH PUNE 411042 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | -4.20% | ₹48.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹49.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -3.00% | ₹49.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹49.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -2.00% | ₹49.8 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECT |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECT |
Tender Value
₹50.8 L
EMD Value
₹50,834
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
CHIEF ENGINEER ELECTRICAL
CHIEF ENGINEER ELECTRICAL OFFICE
Pune Mahanagarpalika mukhya imaratimadhe vijpuravatha suralit karanyakarita transformer basavine v vidyut vishayak kame karne.
2026_PMCP_1314186_1
PMC/ELECTRICAL/2026/73
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
60 days
SHIVAJINAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹6,079
₹50,834
2 Sept 2026
3 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CIVIL WORKS | |||||
| 1.01 | पुणे महानगरपालिका मुख्य इमारतमध्ये वीजपुरवठा सुरळीत करणेकरिता ट्रान्सफॉर्मर बसविणे व विद्युत विषयक कामे करणे. | - | JOB | 50,83,373 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
BOQ_2253557.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
tenderdocs73_TenderAbstract73.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.36 MB
tenderdocs73_TenderNotice73.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].