Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 | Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 | ₹19.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹21.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 | ₹21.8 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹23.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 TLE 453 GIRNAR HILL AMARWARD KHURD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 | ₹23.1 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹27 LQualified Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 | ₹27 L | L4 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9179949
GEM/2026/B/7405964
Two Packet Bid
Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin (Q3) | Amit Singh Baghel 484114,Nargadanalaward No.20 Amarkantak Raod dhanpuri | 150 | 15 days |
CMO, Municipal Council Dhanpuri, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Dhanpuri)
₹20,000
30 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9179949.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].