Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order release |
| 2 | L2₹4.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AVADH KUMAR KAUSHAL L1 | ANUSHKA ENTERPRISES/RAJNI KAUSHAL L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 100 H.P. Three Face Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | 1 | nos | 98,000 ₹98,000 Lowest | 98,400 ₹98,400 |
| 2.00 | 60 H.P. Three Face Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | 1 | nos | 68,000 ₹68,000 Lowest | 68,500 ₹68,500 |
| 3.00 | 75 H.P. Three Face Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | 1 | nos | 78,000 ₹78,000 Lowest | 78,400 ₹78,400 |
| 4.00 | 50 H.P. Three Face Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | 1 | nos | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 51,000 ₹51,000 |
| 5.00 | 40 H.P. Three Face Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | 1 | nos | 40,000 ₹40,000 Lowest | 41,500 ₹41,500 |
| 6.00 | 30 H.P. Three Face Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | 1 | nos | 30,000 ₹30,000 Lowest | 31,200 ₹31,200 |
| 7.00 | 35 H.P. Three Face open Well Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | 1 | nos | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,400 ₹35,400 |
| 8.00 | 25 H.P. Three Face open Well Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | 1 | nos | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,300 ₹25,300 |
| 9.00 | 17½ H.P. Three Face Tube-well Motar Re-winding Work | 1 | nos | 18,000 ₹18,000 Lowest | 18,300 ₹18,300 |
| 10.00 | 15 H.P. Tube-well Motar Re-winding Work | 1 | nos | 15,000 ₹15,000 Lowest | 15,200 ₹15,200 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Motar Re-Winding Work 1 H.P. To 100 H.P. Motor With Material for year 2026-27
2026_UAD_493649_1
1465
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
4 Aug 2026
24 Mar 2026
25 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
23 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1100 H.P. Three Face Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | |||||
| 260 H.P. Three Face Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | |||||
| 375 H.P. Three Face Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | |||||
| 450 H.P. Three Face Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | |||||
| 540 H.P. Three Face Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | |||||
| 630 H.P. Three Face Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | |||||
| 735 H.P. Three Face open Well Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | |||||
| 825 H.P. Three Face open Well Induction Motar Re-Winding Work | |||||
| 917½ H.P. Three Face Tube-well Motar Re-winding Work | |||||
| 1015 H.P. Tube-well Motar Re-winding Work | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.37 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.35 MB
BOQ_585909.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].