Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LRejected-Finance AUSGRAM 1 PANCHAYAT SAMITY GUSKARA NEW TOWN PURBA BARDHAMAN | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712134 | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 RD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,400
Closing Date
24 Dec 2025, 1:55 pmClosed
PRODHAN KAICHAR I GP
KAICHAR I GRAM PANCHAYAT
INSTALLATION OF SOLAR SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AT 130 NO ICDS CENTER AT KAICHAR UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/182/0001 KAICHAR Muslimpara FP SCHOOL 182
2025_ZPHD_935830_4
04/APAS/25-26/409/K-IGP/25,Dt 31/10/2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
AT WORK SITE
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,400
30 Aug 2026
3 Nov 2025
26 Dec 2025
3 Nov 2025
24 Dec 2025
3 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: ASHOK KUMAR ROY Created Date/Time: 10-Jan-2026 09:12 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF DRINKING WATER PIPELINE AND TANK AT 2NO NUTANGRAM 224 NO ICDS CENTER UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/181/0001 KAICHAR PATTI FP SCHOOL 181 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_935830_4
Tender Inviting Authority : PRODHAN, KAICHAR-I GRAM PANCHAYAT
Name of Work : INSTALLATION OF SOLAR SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AT 130 NO ICDS CENTER AT KAICHAR UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/182/0001 KAICHAR Muslimpara FP SCHOOL 182
Contract No. : WB/BDN/MONGALKOTE/EO/PRODHAN/KAICHAR-I/NIT-APAS/25-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MIRAJUL SK (GSTN-19CCYPS9576B1ZJ) BID ID -7467309 119513.00 -.05 119453.24 One Lakh Nineteen Thousand Four Hundred and Fifty Three
2.00 MS ALI CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7464171 119513.00 -.15 119333.73 One Lakh Nineteen Thousand Three Hundred and Thirty Three
3.00 AKTAR CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7467892 119513.00 -.01 119501.05 One Lakh Nineteen Thousand Five Hundred and One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MS ALI CONSTRUCTION(119333.73)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF DRINKING WATER PIPELINE AND TANK AT 2NO NUTANGRAM 224 NO ICDS CENTER UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/181/0001 KAICHAR PATTI FP SCHOOL 181 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_935830_4
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MS ALI CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7464171) 119333.73 L1
2 MIRAJUL SK (BID ID -7467309) 119453.24 L2
3 AKTAR CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7467892) 119501.05 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].