Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S AVANTIKA ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹2,676 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S AVANTIKA ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹3,020 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S AVANTIKA ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹2,882 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S AVANTIKA ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹6,190 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S AVANTIKA ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹3,500 |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Spare for Stitching Machine
9530124
GEM/2026/B/7719544
Two Packet Bid
Stitiching Spare 1,Stitiching Spare 2,Stitiching Spare 3,Stitiching Spare 4,Stitiching Spare 5,Stit
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stitiching Spare 1 | Looper Drive liver Assembly for Stitching machine Model No 80000 DX | 2 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 2 | Stitiching Spare 2 | Shaft for Looper Rocker Stud for Stitching machine Model No 80000 DX | 2 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 3 | Stitiching Spare 3 | Needle Lever Ball Link for Stitching machine Model No 80000 DX | 2 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 4 | Stitiching Spare 4 | Feed Lift Camp with Block for Stitching machine Model No 80000 DX | 2 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 5 | Stitiching Spare 5 | Lopper Stand Complete Holder for Stitching machine Model No 80000 DX | 2 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 6 | Stitiching Spare 6 | Looper for Stitching machine Model No 80000 DX | 2 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 7 | Stitiching Spare 7 | Screw Set for Stitching machine Model No 80000 DX | 2 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 8 | Stitiching Spare 8 | Arm Shaft for Stitching machine Model No 80000 DX | 2 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 9 | Stitiching Spare 9 | Bush Set for Stitching machine Model No 80000 DX | 2 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 10 | Stitiching Spare 10 | Connecting Stud complete for Stitching machine Model No 80000 DX | 2 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9530124.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
sow_2026-06-28-15-44-07_3cb76401e4edacbd13679b68770b181f.pdf
BOQ • 0.10 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-28-15-44-07_4c9eb332ec47f9ba63afd6d7f9c41f87.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782641935.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_4fc3df89-5c0b-4bc3-b0e11782642022218_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].