Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
STM COIL APH PRI ASY
2-50-510-00898
BHEL
9834470
GEM/2026/B/7985533
Two Packet Bid
M4426253206,M4426253207
Aurangabad, Bihar
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M4426253206 | Bidyasagar Sawaiyan 824303,AGM(Store)Nabinagar Super Thermal Power, Near Ankorharailwaystation, Navinagar Road, Aurangabad, Bihar,824303 | 2 | 365 days | |
| M4426253207 | Bidyasagar Sawaiyan 824303,AGM(Store)Nabinagar Super Thermal Power, Near Ankorharailwaystation, Navinagar Road, Aurangabad, Bihar,824303 | 1 | 365 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834470.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
technical_data_sheet_2026-09-02-09-50-58_09169d6dac5356e07f6a8d987b108553.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
technical_data_sheet_2026-09-02-09-52-35_a75c3634322c94c98188e3b4b3e8321e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
1788323386.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATCBHEL_85fcd57a-7757-4411-8e3a1788323532635_ramakrishna@ntpc.co.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .