Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.5 LQualified Make: VANDANA
Model: WL500
Title: garbag van PLOT NO 67 GITA SAI NAGAR MOHAMMEDPURA BURHANPUR BURHANPUR MADHYA PRADESH 450331 UDYAM MP 07 0001387 | BURHANPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 450331 | Make: VANDANA
Model: WL500
Title: garbag van | ₹11.5 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹11.5 LQualified Make: E-GARBAGE
Model: ACE
Title: garbag van 190 4 LODHIPURA NEAR BINANI COMPOUND LODHIPURA BURHANPUR BURHANPUR MADHYA PRADESH 450331 UDYAM MP 07 0014137 | BURHANPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 450331 | Make: E-GARBAGE
Model: ACE
Title: garbag van | ₹11.5 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
₹11.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
garbag van
9159566
GEM/2026/B/7388482
Two Packet Bid
garbag van
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Burhanpur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| garbag van | VANDANA / WL500 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 1,149,500 | 1,149,500 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| garbag van | Prakash Badwahe 450221,Nagar Parishad Nepanagar District Indore MP | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
17 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687787198529.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9159566.pdf
GEM_BID
specification_2026-03-24-14-32-55_0fd431b7cdf953b894b6868c6328af13.pdf
SPECIFICATION
ATC_150b9ba3-bcc9-41ec-a3e01774356329326_cmonepanagar.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
specification_2026-03-24-14-32-55_0fd431b7cdf953b894b6868c6328af13.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.76 MB
ATC_150b9ba3-bcc9-41ec-a3e01774356329326_cmonepanagar.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].