Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹16,905 Per unit ₹7.35 · 2,300 Nos. | ₹16,905 Per unit ₹7.35 · 2,300 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹31,594.50 Per unit ₹3.72 · 8,500 Nos. | ₹31,594.50 Per unit ₹3.72 · 8,500 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
1 location across Bihar
Different type of Drugs.
39261045
39261045
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
15 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
Description :(PH NO.:02023) PENTAZOCINE LACTATE 30 MG/ML 1 ML AMP ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 510.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:05034) LEVOCETIRIZINE 5 MG TAB/CAP ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 35100.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:07001) ACENOCOUMAROL 2 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 9000.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:09054) LAMOTRIGINE 100 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 2300.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:34004) PRAZOSIN 5 MG SUSTAINED RELEASE TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 8500.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:52034) OXYMETAZOLINE HCL 0.05% NASAL DROPS ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 1000.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:56007) THYROXINE SODIUM 12.5 MCG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 27600.00 Numbers
DHANBAD DIVISION-STORES/EAST CENTRAL RLY Description :syrup Oxethazaine 10mg + Sucralfate 1gm/10ml 200ml bottle specn: 200ml bottle ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 600.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4871256.pdf
ATTACHMENT
4871246.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].