Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
BDO KHANAKUL TWO
SENHAT, RAJHATI BANDAR, KHANAKUL, HOOGHLY, 712417
Supply rate of different materials to be used in different works under VB-G RAM G Scheme for CHINGRA GP
2026_ZPHD_5020784_1
2353/VB-G RAM G/2026
Open Tender
SUPPLY OF CIVIL GOODS/EQUIPMENTS
Item Rate
CHINGRA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
Block Development Officer, Khanakul-II Development
Exempted
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Items | |||||
| 1.01 | Hire charges of Coaltar Boiler 900 to 1400
litres | - | Day | 3,240 | - |
| 1.02 | Hire charges of Concrete Mixer 0.25 to 0.40
cum with Hopper | - | Day | 2,104.17 | - |
| 1.03 | Hire charges of Diesel Road Roller- 8 to 10
tonne | - | Day | 2,050 | - |
| 1.04 | Hire charges of Pump set of capacity 4000
litres/hour | - | Day | 1,093.38 | - |
| 1.05 | Vibrator (Needle type 40 mm) | - | Day | 725 | - |
| 1.06 | Hydraulic Excavator (3D) with driver and
fuel | - | Day | 850 | - |
| 1.07 | Pin vibrator | - | Day | 850 | - |
| 1.08 | Surface Vibrator | - | Day | 800 | - |
| 1.09 | Generator 250 KVA | - | Day | 1,850 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.49 MB
BOQ_5097450.xls
BOQ • 0.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].