Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5,715.36 Per unit ₹190.51 · 30 Nos. | ₹5,715.36 Per unit ₹190.51 · 30 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Mesalazine Enema 1g/100ml
RM261566
RM261566
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
Description :Mesalazine Enema 1g/100ml [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp RJT WR, WR Gujarat 30.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].