Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.8 LAccepted-AOC MU PO UPLAI KHURD TA MADHA JI SOLAPUR | UPLAI KHURD | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹16.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical required criteria not satisfied |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical required criteria not satisfied |
Tender Value
₹16.9 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Ujjani Dam Management Division
Bhimanagar Tal Madha Dist Solapur
Providing Manpower through Outsourcing at VIP Rest house, Bhmanagar
2026_CWRDP_1288721_1
E Tender 10 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
342 days
Bhimanagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,000
9 Jun 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing Manpower through Outsourcing at VIP Rest house, Bhmanagar | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.32 MB
BOQ_2215701.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
DTP1.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.64 MB
Corrigvip1.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
Corrigendum10.pdf
PDF • 0.94 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].