Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.78% | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹10.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.10% | ₹10.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹10.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.51% | ₹10.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹11.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -2.23% | ₹11.6 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹11.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -1.80% | ₹11.6 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹11.8 L
EMD Value
₹8,865
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo pithampur
nagar palika pithampur
Construction of Pavar block at Narmadeshwar Mahadev Garden ward no 08 pithampur
2026_UAD_518913_1
4275
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
pithampur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,865
17 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Pavar block at Narmadeshwar Mahadev Garden ward no 08 pithampur | 1 | as per estimate | 11,82,000 | ₹11,82,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
518913.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
estimate518913.pdf
Other Document • 4.29 MB
BOQ_625358.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].