Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST-1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC LOWEST-2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC LOWEST-3 |
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,600
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN
SIMULIA
Sinking of Submersible with Over head Tank, Soak Pit and Pipeline at Talda, near Manik Singha
2026_ZPHD_5019835_2
NIT No.- 02/15th FC (TIED)/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
SIMULIA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
SIMULIA GRAM PANCHAYAT
₹5,600
Yes
31 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sinking of Submersible with Over head Tank, Soak Pit and Pipeline at Talda, near Manik Singha, GS-8, Mouza- Talda, JL No.121, Plot No. 488/598 under 15th FC Tied fund during the Year 2025-26 (Supplementary Plan). | - | No. | 2,80,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
BOQ_5092993.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
CORRIGENDUM.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].