Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAccepted-AOC NO 18 1 KANNAI STREET END TEACHERS COLONY NEAR ERODE 638011 | ERODE | ERODE | TAMIL NADU | 638011 | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Generally found in order |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRI DHARSHAN TEXTILES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Rain Coat with Cap (Pant Shirt model) | 500 | Nos | 3,47,500 ₹3,64,875 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,300
Closing Date
10 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
The SE/TEDC/TIN
Anna Building, Maharaja Nagar, Tirunelveli
Procurement of 500 Nos of Rain Coat with Cap (Shirt and Pant Model)
2026_EB_650981_1
SE/TEDC/TIN/ MM/ET-40/25-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
Tirunelveli
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹2,300
Yes
15 May 2026
4 Feb 2026
11 Feb 2026
4 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
4 Feb 2026
Rain Coat with Cap (Pant Shirt model)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
BOQ_780569.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
tech.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].