Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹31,100
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm5d left
E E C Ward
Office of the Asst. Commissioner C Ward, 76, Shrikant Palekar Marg,Chandanwadi, Marine Lines East, Mumbai-400002.
Construction and removal of Ganpati Immersion Pond above ground using structural steel and MS Plate and Providing and fixing temporary pendol at Durgadevi Playground in C Ward
2026_MCGM_1333905_1
MDB/3435
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
15 days
C Ward
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹4,713
₹31,100
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction & removal of Ganpati Immersion Pond above ground using structural steel & MS Plate & Providing & fixing temporary pendol at Durgadevi Playground in C Ward | - | Rmt | 0.03 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
BOQDurgadeviPond.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
BOQDurgadeviPendol.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
BOQ_2282262.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
MahatenderSOP.pdf
Other Document • 0.61 MB
GCCConstructionworks2016.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.86 MB
SOPGanapati.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].