Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SARASWATI ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹1.6 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SARASWATI ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹72,060 |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Supply of S. s Sheet
Supply of S. s Pipe
9480547
GEM/2026/B/7675323
Two Packet Bid
Supply of S. s Sheet,Supply of S. s Pipe
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of S. s Sheet | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 540 | 90 days | - |
| Supply of S. s Pipe | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 6 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9480547.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
specification_ss_sheet_2026-06-17-12-44-09_e94ba19b09bf2242b018d9cfc9221c3e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.42 MB
specification_ss_sheet_2026-06-17-12-42-32_79ef224866354aeca42976cac9c74cea.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.42 MB
ATCSSSheet_19944c42-6631-4e74-b45b1781681634029_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].