Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
₹14,165
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 10:00 am3d left
The Superintending Archaeologist
2nd floor, BSNL administrative building, Karnajora, Uttar Dinajpur, Raiganj - 733130
as per NIT
2026_ASI_924496_1
RGC-14/5/Survey/2026-27
Open Tender
Survey
Works
90 days
Raiganj
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
SA ASI
₹14,165
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Execution of the work for preparation of Phtogrammetric Survey Plan of the following monument | ||||||
| 1.01 | The Old English Cemetery or Residency Burial Ground Kashim Bazar /Murshidabad | - | Acres | 1,420 | - | 0.18% |
| 1.02 | Char Bangla and Bhaneswar temple, Baranagar /Murshidabad | - | Acres | 1,420 | - | 0.18% |
| 1.03 | The Residency cemetery also known as Station Burial ground, Babulbona Beharampore /Murshidabad | - | Acres | 1,420 | - | 0.18% |
| 1.04 | The Dutch Cemetry, Kalikapur /Murshidabad | - | Acres | 1,420 | - | 0.18% |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 10.62 MB
BOQ_971489.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .