Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹24.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Ayurvedic classical Medicine RAUO Ghaziabad
9798919
GEM/2026/B/7954897
Two Packet Bid
AVIPATTIKAR CHURAN,HINGWASHTAK CHURAN,PUSHYANUG CHURAN,AMALKI CHURAN,HARITAKI CHURNA,VIBHITAKI CHUR
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
₹97 L
20%
REGIONAL AYURVEDIC AND UNANI OFFICER, GHAZIABAD, B-17, Swaranjayanti Puram, Ghaziabad, 201013, (Ashok Kumar Rana)
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVIPATTIKAR CHURAN | CHURNA | 570 | 100 GM | Ashok Kumar Rana 201009,B 30 HIG DUPLEX SECTOR 23 SANJAY NAGAR | 15 |
| 2 | HINGWASHTAK CHURAN | CHURNA | 152 | 500 GM | Ashok Kumar Rana 201009,B 30 HIG DUPLEX SECTOR 23 SANJAY NAGAR | 15 |
| 3 | PUSHYANUG CHURAN | CHURNA | 570 | 60 GM | Ashok Kumar Rana 201009,B 30 HIG DUPLEX SECTOR 23 SANJAY NAGAR | 15 |
| 4 | AMALKI CHURAN | CHURNA | 190 | 500 GM | Ashok Kumar Rana 201009,B 30 HIG DUPLEX SECTOR 23 SANJAY NAGAR | 15 |
| 5 | HARITAKI CHURNA | CHURNA | 190 | 500 GM | Ashok Kumar Rana 201009,B 30 HIG DUPLEX SECTOR 23 SANJAY NAGAR | 15 |
| 6 | VIBHITAKI CHURAN | CHURNA | 190 | 500 GM | Ashok Kumar Rana 201009,B 30 HIG DUPLEX SECTOR 23 SANJAY NAGAR | 15 |
| 7 | BILVADI CHURAN | CHURNA | 570 | 100 GM | Ashok Kumar Rana 201009,B 30 HIG DUPLEX SECTOR 23 SANJAY NAGAR | 15 |
| 8 | GUDMAR CHURAN | CHURNA | 38 | 1 KG | Ashok Kumar Rana 201009,B 30 HIG DUPLEX SECTOR 23 SANJAY NAGAR | 15 |
| 9 | ABHAYARISHTHA | ARISHTHA | 1,330 | 200 ML | Ashok Kumar Rana 201009,B 30 HIG DUPLEX SECTOR 23 SANJAY NAGAR | 15 |
| 10 | KHADIRARISHTHA | ARISHTHA | 380 | 500 ML | Ashok Kumar Rana 201009,B 30 HIG DUPLEX SECTOR 23 SANJAY NAGAR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798919.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
medicine_list_tender_8_26_2026-08-24-14-00-00_1e4d226a56c560c50c47796151e07e1f.pdf
BOQ • 0.23 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-24-14-00-00_930a72f9cc5ae057483cd7613b50a33f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC82026_e620640b-2736-4782-a1f71787637939963_rauo.gz-up@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .