Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LQualified | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LQualified D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Supply of ci casting on conversion
9464527
GEM/2026/B/7661167
Two Packet Bid
CI Solid round Rough Machined Bush on conversion basis all size,CI Scrapper for Mill Roller 30 60 o
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CI Solid round Rough Machined Bush on conversion basis all size | 600 | Kg | Himanshu Gupta 242307,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Tilhar Shahjahanpur | 30 |
| 2 | CI Scrapper for Mill Roller 30 60 on conversion basis rough machined | 12 | nos | Himanshu Gupta CI Pulley Rough Machined 242307,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Tilhar Shahjahanpur Of Different Size On Conversion | 30 |
| 3 | CI Pulley rough machined of different size on conversion basis | 15 | nos | Himanshu Gupta Casted As 242307,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Tilhar Shahjahanpur Per Drawing On Conversion Basis | 30 |
| 4 | CI Washer casted as per drawing on conversion basis | 300 | nos | Himanshu Gupta 242307,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Tilhar Shahjahanpur | 30 |
| 5 | CI coupling Size 8 on conversion basis | 5 | nos | Himanshu Gupta 242307,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Tilhar Shahjahanpur | 30 |
| 6 | CI coupling As Per Drg No MISC 79 T on conversion basis | 150 | kg | Himanshu Gupta 242307,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Tilhar Shahjahanpur | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9464527.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
docscanner_ci_casting_2026-06-13-12-09-06_cc82540654e219e6b16b1b6da3472a82.pdf
BOQ • 0.56 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-12_2026-06-13-12-09-06_222a203dda78b4ce21bd34eb4dc59595.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1781332899.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
atc_058bf923-9676-4265-9ce61781335063475_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].