Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S PADSCHEM INDUSTRIES | 3 | ₹16,600 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S PADSCHEM INDUSTRIES | 3 | ₹20,016 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | N K ORGANIC INORGANIC INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹6,195 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S PNV ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹1.2 L |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S PADSCHEM INDUSTRIES | 3 | ₹13,392 |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
supply of heavy chemicals
9500158
GEM/2026/B/7692921
Two Packet Bid
Viscosite Reducer,Boiside QAC Base,Bleaching Powder,Caster Oil,Anti Foam Silicon Base,Ideal Seed Sl
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Viscosite Reducer | 500 | KG | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 60 |
| 2 | Boiside QAC Base | 600 | KG | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 60 |
| 3 | Bleaching Powder | 250 | KG | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 60 |
| 4 | Caster Oil | 1,000 | KG | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 60 |
| 5 | Anti Foam Silicon Base | 400 | KG | Himanshu Gupta Slurry Three 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD To Five Micron Grain Size | 60 |
| 6 | Ideal Seed Slurry three to five micron Grain Size | 100 | KG | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9500158.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
heavy_chemical_2026-06-21-12-53-29_e4935e3f4d9b2d229333bb5c18d921e6.pdf
BOQ • 0.57 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-26_2026-06-21-12-53-29_418f6c666b4bc17c4c91c3dbb80fcb65.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782026980.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
atc_c221af64-ec9e-42e8-91db1782027506892_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].