Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹11,025 289 214 MOTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226004 UDYAM UP 50 0023185 09AHQPA9091G1ZY R M | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226004 | ₹11,025 |
Tender Value
₹11,025
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 7:40 pmClosed
Unbranded Grinding Wheel Portable Cut-Off Outer Diameter 4
Unbranded Grinding Wheel Portable Cut-Off Outer Diameter 4 inch inch
GEMC-511687727196454
GEMC-511687727196454
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Grinding Wheel Portable Cut-Off Outer Diameter 4 | NA / RAILKUT 400X4X22.23 | HSN not specified by seller | 45 pieces | 245 | 11,025 |
29 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687727196454.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].