Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB
Title: ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB
Title: ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹8.5 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: AMCS2400
Title: ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB | Make: Unbrand
Model: AMCS2400
Title: ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB | ₹8.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9.6 LQualified Make: OEM
Model: ICEBERG
Title: ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB | Make: OEM
Model: ICEBERG
Title: ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB | ₹9.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹9.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB
Title: ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB MAJNU WALA ROAD NEAR UCO BANK SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247554 UDYAM UP 64 0056109 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247554 | Make: NA
Model: ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB
Title: ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB | ₹9.6 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L5₹9.9 LQualified Make: OEM
Model: KEYMER BAGSHAWE MARKETING CO
Title: ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB 172 2 C NIRANJAN PALLY SOUTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700070 UDYAM WB 18 0014563 19AJCPD3741J1ZB R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | 24 PARAGANAS SOUTH | WEST BENGAL | 700070 | Make: OEM
Model: KEYMER BAGSHAWE MARKETING CO
Title: ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB | ₹9.9 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB
9368391
GEM/2026/B/7575154
Two Packet Bid
ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ID FAN IMPELLER WITH HUB | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 2 | 15 days |
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, RAMALA, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid.
Exempted
Yes
8 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9368391.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
id_fan_impeller_with_hub_2026-05-22-16-02-32_a7464ab692575e09fdd2715283c3b94d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.40 MB
IDFAN_12ef62ed-dc28-498e-8da01779448845017_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].