Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5 L Quoted ₹9,795 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹25,745Rejected-Finance | ₹25,745 | L2 | Rejected-Finance OK |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Royal print Technoloy L1 | RAVI KASERA L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | COMPUTER FORMATING | 1 | PER ITEM | - | 450 ₹450 Lowest |
| 2.00 | NETWORKING WITH CABLE+CONNECTOR | 1 | PER FEET | - | 45 ₹45 Lowest |
| 3.00 | VISITING CHARGE | 1 | PER ITEM | - | 400 ₹400 Lowest |
| 4.00 | ANTIVIRUS | 1 | PER ITEM | - | 600 ₹600 Lowest |
| 5.00 | TONER RIFILING HP 1020 | 1 | PER ITEM | 375 ₹375 Lowest | 400 ₹400 |
| 6.00 | TONER RIFILING CANON LBP2900 | 1 | PER ITEM | 375 ₹375 Lowest | 400 ₹400 |
| 7.00 | TONER RIFILING CANON LBP6230 | 1 | PER ITEM | 375 ₹375 Lowest | 400 ₹400 |
| 8.00 | TONER RIFILING BROTHER DCP-L2520D | 1 | PER ITEM | 490 ₹490 | 450 ₹450 Lowest |
| 9.00 | TONER RIFILING CANON LBP230dn | 1 | PER ITEM | 410 ₹410 | 350 ₹350 Lowest |
| 10.00 | EPSON L3110 INK SET (Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow) | 1 | PACKET | 2,000 ₹2,000 Lowest | 2,400 ₹2,400 |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
9 Apr 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD SAILANA
NAGAR PARISHAD SAILANA
COMPUTER STATIONERY AND RELETED SERVICE WORK FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2025-26 AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
2025_UAD_406179_1
491
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
SAILANA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹5,000
13 May 2026
10 Mar 2025
11 Apr 2025
10 Mar 2025
9 Apr 2025
10 Mar 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
SCAN_COMPUTER_TENDER_DOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
BOQ_481268.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].