Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.15% | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.10% | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.08% | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹89.3 L
EMD Value
₹89,400
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
AREA MANAGER
UPSIC KANPUR
S/I OF 53NOS 9MTRS POLE 6X200 WATT ELECTRIC SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT IN DISTT GAZIPUR
2026_MSME_1144361_1
137,138/AOK/26-27
Open Tender
Street Lighting
Percentage
90 days
GHAZIPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
AREA MANAGER
₹89,400
Yes
18 May 2026
2 May 2026
12 May 2026
2 May 2026
11 May 2026
2 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S/I OF 53NOS 9MTRS POLE 6X200 WATT ELECTRIC SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT IN DISTT GAZIPUR | 1 | NOS | 1,68,583 | ₹1,68,583 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 9.10 MB
BOQ_2138084.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].