Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.6 LAccepted-AOC NA | ₹8.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹8.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹8.6 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance Not qualified for AOC |
Tender Value
₹8.6 L
EMD Value
₹43,000
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer R/South Ward
R south ward
Improvement of P and D near Rajdevi School at Shastri Nagar, Kandivali West in beat no. 21, RSouth Ward
2026_MCGM_1331314_1
DMC/Z-VII/4450/PR dtd.24.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Kandivali West
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,888
₹43,000
3 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Improvement of P and D near Rajdevi School at Shastri Nagar, Kandivali West in beat no. 21, RSouth Ward | |||||
| 1.01 | Improvement of P and D near Rajdevi School at Shastri Nagar, Kandivali West in beat no. 21, RSouth Ward | - | Nos | 8,60,155.12 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
4450.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.76 MB
BOQ_2278655.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].