Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 LAccepted-AOC KHARE KUAN KE PAAS RAMPURA WARD DISTRICT SAGAR SAGAR | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 464240 | ₹1.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LRejected-Finance MARUTI NANDAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 464240 | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 LRejected-Finance 0 0 465691 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465691 | ₹1.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,712
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Municipal Corporation Sagar
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Construction of Speed Breaker at 05 Locations in Subedhar Ward
2026_UAD_500435_1
008/26-27/NN/PWD/Sagar/etender
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,712
4 Aug 2026
16 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Speed Breaker at 05 Locations in Subedhar Ward | - | As Per Estimate | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.51 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
BOQ_603084.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].