Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 Lowest₹8.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.9 L | 1 Lowest | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2 Lowest₹10.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹10.0 L | 2 Lowest | Rejected-AOC l2 |
| 3 | 3 Lowest₹10.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 L | 3 Lowest | Rejected-Finance Lowest Amount Quoted by Shri. Samarth Enterprises |
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹9,900
Closing Date
9 Jan 2020, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Mechanical Dn. No.2, Pune
Repairing and Reconditioning of 0.9 x 0.9 MTR. Service Gate Leaft 15 MTR. Head and Stemrod linkages of 15 Ton Cap. Screw Stem Hoist and Repair to Hoisting Platform of Usaran M.I. Tnk Dist. Raigad with Painting to All above Gate and Hoist Parts.
2019_WRDMN_525728_1
E Tender Notice No. 31 for 2019.20
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
60 days
Usaran M.I. Tank Dist. Raigad
Please Refer E Tender Booklet
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
via Net Banking
₹9,900
22 Jul 2026
27 Dec 2019
13 Jan 2020
27 Dec 2019
9 Jan 2020
27 Dec 2019
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].