Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹25.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ISMILE SYSTEM bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
| 2 | L2₹26.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹26.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical all document not submitted |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 56 NEAR SEWA BHARTI KRISHNA COLONY VIDISHA DIST BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | - | - | Rejected-Technical all document not submitted |
Tender Value
₹33.8 L
EMD Value
₹25,375
Closing Date
14 Oct 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Vidisha
Supply and installation work 12 meter high mast at various places from ward number 20 to 39 vidisha
2024_UAD_369545_1
4314
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
180 days
Municipal Council Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹25,375
14 Aug 2026
13 Sept 2024
16 Oct 2024
13 Sept 2024
14 Oct 2024
4 Oct 2024
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.03 MB
4314.pdf
Other Document • 5.21 MB
BOQ_434614.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].