Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,120
Closing Date
28 Sept 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
SHISHUBIND SINGH
NEAR SAHYADRI PARISAR BMC OFFICE ZONE 21 BHADBHADA ROAD BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AT DIFFRENT LOCATIONS OF HASTNATH NAGAR WARD 24 ZONE 21
2023_UAD_304211_2
2020215898
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
7 days
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AT DIFFRENT LOCATIONS OF HAS
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,120
3 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2023
29 Sept 2023
22 Sept 2023
28 Sept 2023
22 Sept 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: NIKHIL JAIN Created Date/Time: 04-Oct-2023 03:04 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AT DIFFRENT LOCATIONS OF HASTNATH NAGAR WARD 24 ZONE 21 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_304211_2
Tender Inviting Authority: BMC OFFICE ZONE 21
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AT DIFFRENT LOCATIONS OF HASTNATH NAGAR WARD 24 ZONE 21
Contract No: 2020215898
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 KAISER KHAN(GSTN-NA) 411965.00 -2.15 403107.75 Four Lakh Three Thousand One Hundred and Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KAISER KHAN(403107.75)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AT DIFFRENT LOCATIONS OF HASTNATH NAGAR WARD 24 ZONE 21 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_304211_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KAISER KHAN 403107.75 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].