Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹89.7 LAccepted-AOC FLAT NO 5 SAI PALACE APT PAWAR NAGAR LANE NO 1 OLD SANGVI PUNE 411027 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411027 | ₹89.7 L Quoted ₹89.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹89.7 LRejected-Finance PLOT NO 41 S 3 PRATHMESH APPARTMENT DATTATRAY NAGAR NAGPUR 24 | NAGPUR | ₹89.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 06 SAI PALACE APARTMENT PAWARNAGAR JUNI SANGVI PUNE 27 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER 4.1.13,2C-C,E,F |
Tender Value
₹89.8 L
EMD Value
₹89,800
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MECHANICAL DIVISION KUMTA NAKA UJANI COLONY SOLAPUR
To carry out the Job work required for Operation and petty maintenance supervision by means of pump operator electrician helper etc complete job for Shirapur LIS Stage 1 total pumps 4 nos and Stage 2 total Pumps 4 nos
2026_WRDMN_1284305_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO 29-02 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
1095 days
SHIRAPUR LIS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹89,800
24 Jul 2026
6 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | To carry out the Job work required for Operation and petty maintenance, supervision by
means of pump operator, electrician,helper etc.complete job for Shirapur LIS Stage 1 total
pumps - 4 nos. and Stage 2 total Pumps - 4 nos.including its mechanical and electrical
equipments with all necessary activities and cleaning activity for Shirapur Lift Irrigation
Scheme Stage 1&2 for the annual rotation of year 2025-26, 2026-27 & 2027-28
Schedule B | - | Nos | 89,76,634 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.43 MB
EtenderbookletNo2902.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.90 MB
BOQ_2208664.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].