Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
Tender Value
₹24.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Ayurvedic Classical Medicine DAUO GHAZIABAD
9355225
GEM/2026/B/7563322
Two Packet Bid
CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,C
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
₹97 L
20%
REGIONAL AYURVEDIC AND UNANI OFFICER, GHAZIABAD, B-17, Swaranjayanti Puram, Ghaziabad, 221013, (Regional Ayurvedic And Unani Officer, Ghaziabad)
Exempted
Yes
6 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHURNA | AMALKI CHURNA | 114 | 1KG | [email protected] | 15 |
| 2 | CHURNA | ARJUNTVAK CHURNA | 114 | 1KG | [email protected] | 15 |
| 3 | CHURNA | ASHWAGANDHA CHURNA | 114 | 1KG | [email protected] | 15 |
| 4 | CHURNA | AVIPATTIKAR CHURNA | 114 | 1KG | [email protected] | 15 |
| 5 | CHURNA | BILWADI CHURNA | 76 | 1KG | [email protected] | 15 |
| 6 | CHURNA | HARITAKI CHURNA | 76 | 1KG | [email protected] | 15 |
| 7 | CHURNA | HINGVASTAK CHURNA | 114 | 1KG | [email protected] | 15 |
| 8 | CHURNA | NIMBADI CHURNA | 76 | 1KG | [email protected] | 15 |
| 9 | CHURNA | PUSHYANUG CHURNA | 76 | 1KG | [email protected] | 15 |
| 10 | CHURNA | SOM CHURNA | 76 | 1KG | [email protected] | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9355225.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
medicine_list_tender_2026-05-20-13-13-55_19031f29d644dfc32c544aa90f9abc44.pdf
BOQ • 0.43 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-20-13-13-55_77bb0d9acae38c4be3cb2dd4ffca6110.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC2026_1fe51adf-d734-46e4-9b9d1779272098599_rauo.gz-up@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].