Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
1600677219 VALVE GATE 250 1500# BW A217 WC
1600677218 VALVE MOTORISE 300 1500# BW A217 WC
1600677217 VALVE MOTORISE 200 1500# BW A217 WC
1600677216 VALVE MOTORISE 150 1500# BW A217 WC
9840129
GEM/2026/B/7990595
Two Packet Bid
1600677219 VALVE GATE 250 1500# BW A217 WC,1600677218 VALVE MOTORISE 300 1500# BW A217 WC,160067721
Bastar, Chhattisgarh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1600677219 VALVE GATE 250 1500# BW A217 WC | Mahendra Raud 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED, C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant, Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 10 | 182 days | |
| 1600677218 VALVE MOTORISE 300 1500# BW A217 WC | Mahendra Raud 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED, C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant, Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 4 | 182 days | |
| 1600677217 VALVE MOTORISE 200 1500# BW A217 WC | Mahendra Raud 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED, C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant, Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 8 | 182 days | |
| 1600677216 VALVE MOTORISE 150 1500# BW A217 WC | Mahendra Raud 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED, C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant, Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 4 | 182 days |
AGM (FINANCE), NMDC Iron Steel Plant, Jagdalpur Bastar CG 494001, NMDC STEEL Limited, NMDC STEEL Limited, Ministry of Steel, (Muktikant Samal)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840129.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ts_2026-09-02-11-43-57_1bc7e7c0ee4c35be555ba4bdd07a309e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
ts_2026-09-02-11-45-31_c57538b1791631f6db4a25643796b224.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
ts_2026-09-02-11-48-59_9e3166829ed3fdaf74785688752aa29d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
ts_2026-09-02-11-52-41_64c47233c05c536803568e22e956c948.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
GEM_OTHER • 2.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].