Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Microprocessor controlled dose rate meter with telescope as per specification enclosed
9802637
GEM/2026/B/7958053
Two Packet Bid
Microprocessor controlled dose rate meter with telescope as per specification enclosed
Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Microprocessor controlled dose rate meter with telescope as per specification enclosed | Panneerselvam S 603102,DPS/IGCAR, Central Stores Unit, Kalpakkam . | 14 | 70 days |
The President of India, (Acting through the Regional Director, Purchase and stores)Directorate of Purchase and Stores, Department of, Atomic Energy, Madras Regional Purchase Unit, DAE Nodal Facility Centre, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road,, Pallavaram, Chennai- 600 043, (.)
₹1.8 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9802637.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
final_spec_2026-08-25-10-26-43_32c9a18903c5d198356140f09b6156db.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.38 MB
ATC_8b62fe8b-d501-4586-97e51787634596547_apo5mrpu.docx
GEM_OTHER • 1.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .