Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4,150 1504 26 ABDUL REHMAN ROAD NAIWALA KAROL BAGH CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110005 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110005 | ₹4,150 |
Tender Value
₹4,150
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 7:01 pmClosed
Bharat Ceramic Bowl of Capacity 170 ml
GEMC-511687723553510
GEMC-511687723553510
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Delhi
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bharat Ceramic Bowl of Capacity 170 ml | Bharat / Bharat White Ceramic Soup | HSN not specified by seller | 83 pieces | 50 | 4,150 |
23 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687723553510.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].