Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1,430Accepted-Finance MADHYA PRADESH | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | ₹1,430 | 1 | Accepted-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED_TO_BE_LOWEST_BIDDER |
| 2 | 2₹1,430Rejected-Finance | ₹1,430 | 2 | Rejected-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED_TO_BE_LOWEST_BIDDER |
| 3 | 3₹1,430Rejected-Finance | ₹1,430 | 3 | Rejected-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED_TO_BE_LOWEST_BIDDER |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MANORAMA INDUSTRIES L2 | MANNAT ELECTRICALS AND CONSTRUCTION L1 | PRAVEEN ENTERPRISES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01PURCHASE PRE CAST BOUNDARY WALL | ||||||
| 1.02 | PROVIDING AND FIXING PRE CAST BOUNDARY WALL IN VARIOUS PLACE OF RAISEN TOWN 6 FIT HIGHT 2 INCH THKICNESS WITH COLOUME | 1 | METER | 1,770 ₹1,770 | 1,430 ₹1,430 Lowest | 2,090 ₹2,090 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAISEN
NAGAR PALIKA RAISEN
PROVIDING AND FIXING PRE CAST BOUNDARY WALL IN VARIOUS PLACE OF RAISEN TOWN 6 FIT HIGHT 2 INCH THKICNESS WITH COLOUME
2026_UAD_497865_1
UADD/RAISEN/253/06/04/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Lump-sum
365 days
ITEM
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
2 Aug 2026
7 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | PURCHASE PRE CAST BOUNDARY WALL | - | - | - | - |
| 1.02 | PROVIDING AND FIXING PRE CAST BOUNDARY WALL IN VARIOUS PLACE OF RAISEN TOWN 6 FIT HIGHT 2 INCH THKICNESS WITH COLOUME | - | METER | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.32 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQ_598789.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].