Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LQualified Make: Quick heal
Model: SEQRITE Endpoint Security
Title: Renewal of Antivirus Seqrite endpoint security enterprise edition for 3 years 2NDS C PLOT NO 210 DISTRICT CENTER CHANDRASEKHARPUR BHUBANESWAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751016 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751016 | Make: Quick heal
Model: SEQRITE Endpoint Security
Title: Renewal of Antivirus Seqrite endpoint security enterprise edition for 3 years | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LQualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Seqrite EPS Business
Title: Renewal of Antivirus Seqrite endpoint security enterprise edition for 3 years KH 1740 PLOT NO 2950 4203P GARRAGE CHHACK SAMANTARAPURPATNA KHURDA ODISHA 751002 UDYAM OD 19 0024026 21AAQCA5293C1ZT B R | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751002 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Seqrite EPS Business
Title: Renewal of Antivirus Seqrite endpoint security enterprise edition for 3 years | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.2 LQualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Seqrite EPS Business with 3 Year Subscription
Title: Renewal of Antivirus Seqrite endpoint security enterprise edition for 3 years PLOT NO 281 SAHEED NAGAR RUPAUL SQUARE SAHEED NAGAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751018 UDYAM OD 19 0026549 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751018 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Seqrite EPS Business with 3 Year Subscription
Title: Renewal of Antivirus Seqrite endpoint security enterprise edition for 3 years | ₹4.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹4.3 LQualified Make: SEQRITE
Model: Seqrite EPS Business with 3 Year Subscription
Title: Renewal of Antivirus Seqrite endpoint security enterprise edition for 3 years PLOT NO B 36 SECOND FLOOR NEAR SAHID SPORTING CLUB SAHID NAGAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751007 UDYAM OD 19 0159737 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751007 | Make: SEQRITE
Model: Seqrite EPS Business with 3 Year Subscription
Title: Renewal of Antivirus Seqrite endpoint security enterprise edition for 3 years | ₹4.3 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Renewal of Antivirus Seqrite endpoint security enterprise edition for 3 years
9073435
GEM/2026/B/7315574
Two Packet Bid
Renewal of Antivirus Seqrite endpoint security enterprise edition for 3 years
Odisha; Ganjam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Renewal of Antivirus Seqrite endpoint security enterprise edition for 3 years | Ashutosh Pandey 761045,IREL(India)Limited PO MATIKHALO, CHATRAPUR Ganjam District. | 300 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9073435.pdf
GEM_BID
technical_specification_2026-03-03-15-45-54_e78b5610af44dbef40ca52527032cbbe.pdf
SPECIFICATION
GCOC_dd6309af-ae28-4d5e-80921772775693841_os.pur1.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
technical_specification_2026-03-03-15-45-54_e78b5610af44dbef40ca52527032cbbe.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.24 MB
GCOC_dd6309af-ae28-4d5e-80921772775693841_os.pur1.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].