Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CONDIMENT
9839754
GEM/2026/B/7990263
Two Packet Bid
Haldi Powder Catch,Red Mirchi Powder Catch,Sabut Mirchi,Dhaniya Powder Catch,Jeera Powder,Kasturi M
Dungarpur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹70,000
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Haldi Powder Catch | Haldi Powder Catch | 52 | Kgs | KUPW ARA | 15 | |
| 2 | Red Mirchi Powder Catch | Red Mirchi Powder Catch | 32 | Kgs | KUPW ARA | 15 | |
| 3 | Sabut Mirchi | Sabut Mirchi | 13 | Kgs | KUPW ARA | 15 | |
| 4 | Dhaniya Powder Catch | Dhaniya Powder Catch | 25 | Kgs | KUPW ARA | 15 | |
| 5 | Jeera Powder | Jeera Powder | 18 | Kgs | KUPW ARA | 15 | |
| 6 | Kasturi Methi | Kasturi Methi | 5 | Kgs | KUPW ARA | 15 | |
| 7 | Badi Elaichi | Badi Elaichi | 3 | Kgs | KUPW ARA | 15 | - |
| 8 | Chhoti Elachi | Chhoti Elachi | 3 | Kgs | KUPW ARA | 15 | |
| 9 | Kali Mirch | Kali Mirch | 3 | Kgs | KUPW ARA | 15 | - |
| 10 | Loung | Loung | 3 | Kgs | KUPW ARA | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839754.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
specification_format_2026-09-02-20-58-43_1da488e8b9b806456c85cfd60eb0c946.pdf
BOQ • 0.09 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-_copy_2026-09-02-20-58-43_295209b89850b5ec51232f38ac2f858c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCSOFT_b6264ee3-d094-4b86-b4c41788364207327_12RAJRIFADJT.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .