Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LPG APPLIANCE
9834730
GEM/2026/B/7985766
Two Packet Bid
Burner,Burner,Injector,Copper,Tape line,Regulator,Tubing Pipe,Tubing Pipe,Valve,Adapter,Regulator
East District, Sikkim
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burner | Burner Head M35 | 10 | Nos | qaz@383asc | 30 |
| 2 | Burner | Burner Head T35 | 10 | Nos | qaz@383asc | 30 |
| 3 | Injector | Injector M35 | 15 | Nos | qaz@383asc | 30 |
| 4 | Copper | Copper Burner Pigtail pipe | 15 | Nos | qaz@383asc | 30 |
| 5 | Tape line | Tapeline Tape small | 19 | Nos | qaz@383asc | 30 |
| 6 | Regulator | High Pressure regulator | 8 | Nos | qaz@383asc | 30 |
| 7 | Tubing Pipe | Branded Surakhsa Pipe 9ft With Brassnut | 12 | Nos | qaz@383asc | 30 |
| 8 | Tubing Pipe | Branded Suraksha Pipe 2FT with Brassnut | 15 | Nos | qaz@383asc | 30 |
| 9 | Valve | Neddle control Valve | 10 | Nos | qaz@383asc | 30 |
| 10 | Adapter | Click On Adapters | 15 | Nos | qaz@383asc | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834730.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
undertakingbilpg_2026-09-02-10-29-21_e61020448df8c7232872b9ca182c5bb8.pdf
BOQ • 0.61 MB
lpgspareparts_2026-09-02-10-29-21_c706ce53bd1973fd419b56cef438e01b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .