Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹47,200 Per unit ₹47,200 · 1 Nos. | ₹47,200 Per unit ₹47,200 · 1 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 10:30 amClosed
1 location across Telangana
Subscription renewal safe std V-23
C1265098
C1265098
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
15 Apr 2026
Description :Subscription renewal of Safe Std V-23 (Ind) software license (1 No) for 2 years for use in Desi gn section of CAO/C office [ Warranty Period: 24 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee DY.CE/C/D/SC, SCR Telangana 1.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5736060.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].