Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹70.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹70.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 2 | L2₹72.4 LRejected-Finance GALI GOPALPURA MORENA M P | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | ₹72.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejcet |
Tender Value
₹73.8 L
EMD Value
₹55,375
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISIONER
MMC
ward 38 me sharma gali me pippal wali conn galiyo me purani cc road ukhad kar nai cc nirman
2026_UAD_515024_1
2026/E-TENDER/355
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹55,375
10 Aug 2026
12 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
12 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
12 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of ward 38 me sharma gali me pipal wali conn galiyo me purani cc road ukhad kar nai cc road nirman | - | Nos | 73,83,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
est355.pdf
Other Document • 0.71 MB
BOQ_620443.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].