Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC ALAMPUR DISTRICT BHIND M P | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹3.2 L
EMD Value
₹3,153
Closing Date
1 Nov 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
A.E ZONE 03
BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE OFFICE 03 NEAR DIG BANGLOW SQUARE ZONE 03
Restoration of slab and flooring of public places near gali NO. 15 Shree nagar ward 12 Zone 03
2024_UAD_377029_1
2020223146
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
SHREE NAGAR
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,153
4 Aug 2026
17 Oct 2024
4 Nov 2024
17 Oct 2024
1 Nov 2024
17 Oct 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SHRIKANT SARATHE Created Date/Time: 19-Nov-2024 03:44 PM Tender Title: Restoration of slab and flooring of public places near gali NO. 15 Shree nagar ward 12 Zone 03 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_377029_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE OFFICE 03
Name of Work: Restoration of slab and flooring of public places near gali NO. 15 Shree nagar ward 12 Zone 03
Contract No: 2020223146
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Sharda Construction (GSTN-23AEHPA6123K2ZU) BID ID -1129177 315347.000 -4.410 301440.197 Three Lakh One Thousand Four Hundred and Fourty
2.00 LAKHAN SHAKYA (GSTN-23CKGPS2379G1ZY) BID ID -1129178 315347.000 -1.000 312193.530 Three Lakh Tweleve Thousand One Hundred and Ninty Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Sharda Construction(301440.197)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Restoration of slab and flooring of public places near gali NO. 15 Shree nagar ward 12 Zone 03 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_377029_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Sharda Construction (BID ID -1129177) 301440.197 L1
2 LAKHAN SHAKYA (BID ID -1129178) 312193.530 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].