Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29,075Admitted-Finance | ₹29,075 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹50,335Admitted-Finance MAA MANDIR KEAS ALAMAPUR JILA BHIND MP | ₹50,335 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹59,892Admitted-Finance | ₹59,892 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JAI SHRI KARAS DIESELS L1 | MAA PITAMBARA CONSTRUCTION L2 | LN ENTERPRISES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Procurement of batteries of various ampere ratings | ||||||
| 1.01 | 60AMP BATTERY BRANDED | 1 | Nos | 4,055 ₹4,055 Lowest | 7,271 ₹7,271 | 8,998 ₹8,998 |
| 1.02 | 80AMP BATTERY BRANDED | 1 | Nos | 5,355 ₹5,355 Lowest | 8,941 ₹8,941 | 10,998 ₹10,998 |
| 1.03 | 90AMP BATTERY BRANDED | 1 | Nos | 5,555 ₹5,555 Lowest | 9,101 ₹9,101 | 11,998 ₹11,998 |
| 1.04 | 100AMP BATTERY BRANDED | 1 | Nos | 6,055 ₹6,055 Lowest | 10,561 ₹10,561 | 11,998 ₹11,998 |
| 1.05 | 130AMP BATTERY BRANDED | 1 | Nos | 8,055 ₹8,055 Lowest | 14,461 ₹14,461 | 15,900 ₹15,900 |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CMO DATIA
Nagar Palika Datia
Procurement of batteries of various ampere ratings
2026_UAD_516213_1
SWATTCHTA/1286/02-06-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
DATIA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
14 Aug 2026
17 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Procurement of batteries of various ampere ratings | |||||
| 1.01 | 60AMP BATTERY BRANDED | - | Nos | 1.25 | - |
| 1.02 | 80AMP BATTERY BRANDED | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | 90AMP BATTERY BRANDED | - | Nos | 100 | - |
| 1.04 | 100AMP BATTERY BRANDED | - | Nos | 53 | - |
| 1.05 | 130AMP BATTERY BRANDED | - | Nos | 10 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.53 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
BOQ_621793.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].