Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹73,575Qualified Item Categories: TAB EFNOCAR 20,TAB DAPAFOR 10,CAP BEVON CD,TAB REVOSTAT 10 MG,TAB TAXIM O,SYP FORTUS B 200 ML,TAB T | Item Categories: TAB EFNOCAR 20,TAB DAPAFOR 10,CAP BEVON CD,TAB REVOSTAT 10 MG,TAB TAXIM O,SYP FORTUS B 200 ML,TAB T | ₹73,575 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹78,500Not Evaluated Item Categories: TAB EFNOCAR 20,TAB DAPAFOR 10,CAP BEVON CD,TAB REVOSTAT 10 MG,TAB TAXIM O,SYP FORTUS B 200 ML,TAB T | Item Categories: TAB EFNOCAR 20,TAB DAPAFOR 10,CAP BEVON CD,TAB REVOSTAT 10 MG,TAB TAXIM O,SYP FORTUS B 200 ML,TAB T | ₹78,500 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹81,200Not Evaluated Item Categories: TAB EFNOCAR 20,TAB DAPAFOR 10,CAP BEVON CD,TAB REVOSTAT 10 MG,TAB TAXIM O,SYP FORTUS B 200 ML,TAB T 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | Item Categories: TAB EFNOCAR 20,TAB DAPAFOR 10,CAP BEVON CD,TAB REVOSTAT 10 MG,TAB TAXIM O,SYP FORTUS B 200 ML,TAB T | ₹81,200 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹81,398Not Evaluated Item Categories: TAB EFNOCAR 20,TAB DAPAFOR 10,CAP BEVON CD,TAB REVOSTAT 10 MG,TAB TAXIM O,SYP FORTUS B 200 ML,TAB T | Item Categories: TAB EFNOCAR 20,TAB DAPAFOR 10,CAP BEVON CD,TAB REVOSTAT 10 MG,TAB TAXIM O,SYP FORTUS B 200 ML,TAB T | ₹81,398 | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹81,593Not Evaluated Item Categories: TAB EFNOCAR 20,TAB DAPAFOR 10,CAP BEVON CD,TAB REVOSTAT 10 MG,TAB TAXIM O,SYP FORTUS B 200 ML,TAB T | Item Categories: TAB EFNOCAR 20,TAB DAPAFOR 10,CAP BEVON CD,TAB REVOSTAT 10 MG,TAB TAXIM O,SYP FORTUS B 200 ML,TAB T | ₹81,593 | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9407827
GEM/2026/B/7610089
Single Packet Bid
TAB EFNOCAR 20,TAB DAPAFOR 10,CAP BEVON CD,TAB REVOSTAT 10 MG,TAB TAXIM O,SYP FORTUS B 200 ML,TAB T
Aizawl, Mizoram
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
23 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB EFNOCAR 20 | TAB | 300 | NOS | Lalrokhawma 796025,COMPOSTIE HOSPITAL BSF DURTLANG NORTH AIZAW LMIZORAM 796025 | 15 |
| 2 | TAB DAPAFOR 10 | TAB | 200 | NOS | Lalrokhawma 796025,COMPOSTIE HOSPITAL BSF DURTLANG NORTH AIZAW LMIZORAM 796025 | 15 |
| 3 | CAP BEVON CD | CAP | 800 | NOS | Lalrokhawma 796025,COMPOSTIE HOSPITAL BSF DURTLANG NORTH AIZAW LMIZORAM 796025 | 15 |
| 4 | TAB REVOSTAT 10 MG | TAB | 300 | NOS | Lalrokhawma 796025,COMPOSTIE HOSPITAL BSF DURTLANG NORTH AIZAW LMIZORAM 796025 | 15 |
| 5 | TAB TAXIM O | TAB | 1,000 | NOS | Lalrokhawma 796025,COMPOSTIE HOSPITAL BSF DURTLANG NORTH AIZAW LMIZORAM 796025 | 15 |
| 6 | SYP FORTUS B 200 ML | BOTT | 40 | NOS | Lalrokhawma 796025,COMPOSTIE HOSPITAL BSF DURTLANG NORTH AIZAW LMIZORAM 796025 | 15 |
| 7 | TAB TOLAGIN 4 | TAB | 300 | NOS | Lalrokhawma 796025,COMPOSTIE HOSPITAL BSF DURTLANG NORTH AIZAW LMIZORAM 796025 | 15 |
| 8 | OINT TOLAGIN GEL 30GM | TUBE | 60 | NOS | Lalrokhawma 796025,COMPOSTIE HOSPITAL BSF DURTLANG NORTH AIZAW LMIZORAM 796025 | 15 |
| 9 | TAB SUPRACAL | TAB | 600 | NOS | Lalrokhawma 796025,COMPOSTIE HOSPITAL BSF DURTLANG NORTH AIZAW LMIZORAM 796025 | 15 |
| 10 | TAB PREGABA M | TAB | 300 | NOS | Lalrokhawma 796025,COMPOSTIE HOSPITAL BSF DURTLANG NORTH AIZAW LMIZORAM 796025 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9407827.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
mede_2026-06-02-11-31-16_a4a4ce2c1e8df297c0276f6ab33a0d0c.pdf
BOQ • 0.15 MB
boq_item_sample_file222_2026-06-02-11-31-16_e13b63a4555c4e114f595b5789415e1b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].