Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹75.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹75.5 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | 2₹81.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹81.9 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance EMD refund |
Tender Value
₹83.8 L
EMD Value
₹41,918
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE JMC Zone NO 08
EE JMC Zone NO 08
Construction work on the drain situated beyond Kudkud Ki Bawli in the lane adjacent to the school extending from Bhantalaiya Sati Chowk to Narmada Maidan, within the Khermai Ward.
2026_UAD_506647_1
2026-27 PRO 176
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
120 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹41,918
3 Aug 2026
29 May 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
16 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction work on the drain situated beyond Kudkud Ki Bawli—in the lane adjacent to the school—extending from Bhantalaiya Sati Chowk to Narmada Maidan, within the Khermai Ward. | - | Works | 83,83,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.90 MB
TenderDocumentPRO176.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.88 MB
BOQ_615956.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].