Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.6 LQualified Make: SEQRITE
Model: Seqrite EPP Total 3 Years (1-500 Users) SHOP NO 677 SECOND FLOOR SECTOR 45 C BURAIL KESHO RAM COMPLEX CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160047 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160047 | Make: SEQRITE
Model: Seqrite EPP Total 3 Years (1-500 Users) | ₹1.6 L | Qualified MII |
| 2 | Qualified Make: SEQRITE
Model: Seqrite EPP Total 3 Years (1-500 Users) MCB Z 300501 W NO 4 AMRIK SINGH ROAD AHATA NIAZ MOHD BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0003648 | 300501 | Make: SEQRITE
Model: Seqrite EPP Total 3 Years (1-500 Users) | - | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Qualified Make: SEQRITE
Model: Seqrite EPP Total 3 Years (1-500 Users) EP 16 FIRST FLOOR IMAM UD DIN SHOPPING COMPLEX HYDERPORA BYEPASS SRINAGAR SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190014 UDYAM JK 21 0000974 01ALTPA5617M1Z1 B R M | BUDGAM | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190014 | Make: SEQRITE
Model: Seqrite EPP Total 3 Years (1-500 Users) | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
End Point Protection Software/Appliances (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9117018
GEM/2026/B/7352610
Two Packet Bid
End Point Protection Software / Appliances (V3)
GeM Contract
Chandigarh; Chandigarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEQRITE End Point Protection Software/ Appliances Subscription | SEQRITE / Seqrite EPP Total 3 Years (1-500 Users) | HSN not specified by seller | 98 pieces | 1,604 | 157,192 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹5 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| End Point Protection Software/Appliances (V3) (Q2) | Abhilash Rawat 160020,Department of Architecture, Haryana, Nirman Sadan, Plot No.1,Sector-33 A, Chandigarh | 98 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687792105597.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9117018.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].